⚽ A***ul (KL) win RM 3,800 – Man City win vs Arsenal 🏆 Z***an (Johor) win RM 7,200 – 4-team EPL parlay! ⚽ Malaysia Super League – All weekend fixtures available at rm100k 🔴 S***rul (Selangor) win RM 2,500 – Liverpool Over 2.5 goals ⚽ H***ah (Penang) win RM 4,600 – Penang FC vs Johor DT 🏆 FA Cup Malaysia – Odds updated in real time at rm100k! ⚽ N***in (Sabah) win RM 1,900 – Real Madrid handicap ⚽ A***ul (KL) win RM 3,800 – Man City win vs Arsenal 🏆 Z***an (Johor) win RM 7,200 – 4-team EPL parlay! ⚽ Malaysia Super League – All weekend fixtures available at rm100k 🔴 S***rul (Selangor) win RM 2,500 – Liverpool Over 2.5 goals ⚽ H***ah (Penang) win RM 4,600 – Penang FC vs Johor DT 🏆 FA Cup Malaysia – Odds updated in real time at rm100k! ⚽ N***in (Sabah) win RM 1,900 – Real Madrid handicap

Rm100k Football – Bet on EPL, Malaysian Liga Super & 500+ Global Leagues Every Week

From the pitch at Stadium Bukit Jalil to Anfield — rm100k brings Malaysian football fans the most complete live football betting experience. Competitive odds, diverse markets, and fast payouts on every win.

⚽ All Leagues 🏴󠁧󠁢󠁥󠁮󠁧󠁿 EPL 🇲🇾 Super League 🇪🇸 La Liga 🏆 UCL
LIVE NOW EPL – Matchweek 34
Liverpool
2 – 1
Chelsea
⏱ 67'
Liverpool Win 1.42
Draw 4.80
Chelsea Win 7.50
⚡ Odds refreshed every 15 seconds · Click to bet
rm100k
500+
Weekly Matches
4,320
Players Betting Live
50+
Types of Betting Markets
RM10
Minimum Bet

Upcoming Football Fixtures

Markets are open for all matches below – odds updated in real time

🏴󠁧󠁢󠁥󠁮󠁧󠁿 English Premier League
Saturday, 21:00 MYT
Manchester City
VS
Arsenal
Man City2.05
Draw3.40
Arsenal3.75
Over 2.51.88
Under 2.51.92
🏴󠁧󠁢󠁥󠁮󠁧󠁿 English Premier League
Sunday, 22:30 MYT
Manchester United
VS
Tottenham
Man United2.40
Draw3.20
Tottenham2.90
AH -0.52.15
BTTS Yes1.72
🇲🇾 Malaysia Super League
Friday, 20:45 MYT
Johor Darul Ta'zim
VS
Penang FC
JDT1.55
Draw3.80
Penang FC5.20
AH -11.88
Over 2.52.10
🇲🇾 Malaysia Super League
Saturday, 19:00 MYT
Selangor FC
VS
Pahang FA
Selangor1.90
Draw3.50
Pahang4.00
AH -0.52.00
Under 2.51.95
🏆 UEFA Champions League
Wednesday, 03:00 MYT
Real Madrid
VS
Bayern Munich
Real Madrid2.10
Draw3.30
Bayern3.20
BTTS Yes1.65
Over 2.51.80

The odds above are for illustration purposes. Actual odds on rm100k are updated in real time in line with market movements.

🇲🇾 Super League 2026 – Standings
1
Johor DT
28
72
MMMSM
2
Selangor FC
28
58
MKMMS
3
Penang FC
28
54
SMMKM
4
KL City FC
28
49
MSKMS
5
Pahang FA
28
44
KSMKS
6
Kedah FA
28
41
SMKSK

W=Win · D=Draw · L=Loss · Latest standings updated weekly

Football Promotions
20% Bonus
First Deposit!
Exclusive to football bets. Deposit RM50 or more and receive an instant RM10 bonus.
Register Now

Latest Football Winners

⚽
A***ul (Kuala Lumpur)
Man City win – EPL
RM 3,800
🏆
Z***an (Johor Bahru)
4-team parlay – EPL
RM 7,200
🔴
S***rul (Shah Alam)
Over 2.5 Goals – Liverpool
RM 2,500
🇲🇾
H***ah (Georgetown)
Penang FC vs JDT
RM 4,600
⚽
N***in (Kota Kinabalu)
Real Madrid AH -0.5
RM 1,900
🏆
R***an (Ipoh)
BTTS Yes – UCL Final
RM 5,400
🇲🇾
F***ul (Melaka)
JDT AH -1 – Super League
RM 2,100
⚽
M***ra (Kuantan)
Barcelona vs Atletico
RM 3,100
⚽
A***ul (Kuala Lumpur)
Man City win – EPL
RM 3,800
🏆
Z***an (Johor Bahru)
4-team parlay – EPL
RM 7,200
🔴
S***rul (Shah Alam)
Over 2.5 Goals – Liverpool
RM 2,500
🇲🇾
H***ah (Georgetown)
Penang FC vs JDT
RM 4,600
⚽
N***in (Kota Kinabalu)
Real Madrid AH -0.5
RM 1,900
🏆
R***an (Ipoh)
BTTS Yes – UCL Final
RM 5,400
🇲🇾
F***ul (Melaka)
JDT AH -1 – Super League
RM 2,100
⚽
M***ra (Kuantan)
Barcelona vs Atletico
RM 3,100
rm100k

Football at rm100k – Why Malaysian Fans Choose Us

Football in Malaysia is more than just a sport – it's woven into everyday culture and conversation. From packed mamak stalls in Chow Kit on EPL nights to the roaring stands of Stadium Larkin on JDT matchdays, the passion for the beautiful game runs deep in Malaysian blood. And rm100k truly understands just how much local fans love the sport.

That's why rm100k has built a football betting platform that goes beyond a list of matches and odds. We deliver a complete experience — from team news and up-to-date match statistics to a wide range of betting markets and a live betting system that lets you wager while the action unfolds. Every aspect of the rm100k football platform is designed with ease of use and speed in mind for Malaysian users.

Malaysia Super League – Back Your Home Team

Many local football fans overlook the fact that the Malaysia Super League offers some genuinely exciting betting opportunities. Johor Darul Ta'zim (JDT) may dominate season after season, but upsets are never far away. Penang FC on the rise, Selangor FC backed by a passionate Klang Valley fanbase, KL City FC growing more competitive by the season — every Super League fixture carries its own story and potential.

At rm100k, every Malaysia Super League match is available with a full range of markets – from straightforward 1X2 (win/draw/lose) and Asian Handicap bets to total goals and first goalscorer. Super League odds on rm100k are updated based on the latest data analysis and global market movements, ensuring you always get fair, competitive value on every bet.

EPL – Malaysia's Most Popular League

Nothing comes close to the English Premier League in terms of popularity in Malaysia. Every weekend, millions of Malaysian fans follow their favourite clubs – whether it's Man United, Liverpool, Arsenal, Chelsea, or Man City. rm100k offers the most comprehensive EPL markets, with over 50 bet types per match, from standard 1X2 to specifics like goalscorers, corner counts, or the number of yellow cards in a game.

The feature most loved by EPL fans at rm100k is parlay betting — where you combine multiple matches on a single ticket for multiplied returns. Imagine picking Man City to win, Liverpool to win, and Arsenal to win in one parlay — if all three come through, the combined odds multiplier can turn a RM50 bet into RM500 or more. rm100k allows parlays of up to 10 matches on a single ticket.

Types of Football Betting Markets

  • 1X2 – Win/Draw/Lose
  • Asian Handicap – AH -0.5, -1, -1.5
  • Over/Under – Total goals
  • BTTS – Both teams to score
  • Correct Score – Correct score
  • First Goalscorer – First goalscorer
  • Half Time/Full Time
  • Parlay – Combine up to 10 matches
  • Live In-Play – Bet during the match

Leagues Available on rm100k

  • 🇲🇾 Malaysia Super League
  • 🇲🇾 FA Cup Malaysia
  • 🏴󠁧󠁢󠁥󠁮󠁧󠁿 English Premier League
  • 🇪🇸 La Liga Spain
  • 🇩🇪 German Bundesliga
  • 🇮🇹 Italian Serie A
  • 🇫🇷 French Ligue 1
  • 🏆 UEFA Champions League
  • 🌍 FIFA World Cup (Qualification)
  • 🌏 AFC Asian Cup

Deposit Methods

Touch 'n Go GrabPay DuitNow Boost ShopeePay Maybank2u CIMB Clicks
⚡ Withdrawals within 10 minutes
Winnings straight to your Malaysian e-wallet
rm100k

Most Popular Football Leagues on rm100k

From the pitch at Stadium Larkin to Old Trafford – all covered on rm100k

🇲🇾
Malaysia Super League

Malaysia's top-flight football league. JDT, Selangor, Penang FC, KL City, Kedah & more. Matches every weekend.

⚽ 4–6 matches / week
🏴󠁧󠁢󠁥󠁮󠁧󠁿
English Premier League

Malaysia's most popular league. Man United, Liverpool, Arsenal, Chelsea, Man City – all available on rm100k every week.

⚽ 10 matches / week
🏆
UEFA Champions League

Europe's greatest club football competition. From the group stage to the final at Wembley – full markets available.

⚽ 8–16 matches / week
🌍
World Cup & AFC

Asian World Cup Qualification, the AFC Cup, and Malaysia Harimau Malaya international fixtures — all covered.

⚽ Follows FIFA schedule

Types of Football Bets at rm100k

Choose the betting style that best suits your approach and strategy

1X2 – Simplest to Play

Pick whether the home team wins (1), the match ends in a draw (X), or the away team wins (2). Simple and accessible for beginners and experienced bettors alike — this is the most straightforward and popular bet type at rm100k.

Asian Handicap

The stronger team is given a negative goal handicap. Example: JDT -1 means JDT must win by two or more goals for your bet to win. Odds are more balanced compared to standard 1X2 betting.

Over/Under Goals

Predict whether the total goals in a match will be Over or Under a set line, typically 2.5. No need to worry about who wins – just focus on the goal count.

Parlay – Big Multipliers

Combine 2 to 10 matches on a single ticket. Every selection must be correct to win, but the odds multiply together – turning RM50 into RM5,000 if all your picks come through.

Live In-Play Betting

Bet live while the action unfolds at rm100k. Odds shift dynamically with every moment on the pitch — goals, red cards, chances — delivering a far more intense experience.

Correct Score

Predict the exact final score of a match – such as 2-1 or 1-0. It's a tough call to get right, but correct score markets offer some of the highest odds available across all bet types on rm100k.

How to Start Betting on Football at rm100k

4 simple steps – from registration to your first win

1
Register an rm100k Account in 2 Minutes

Enter your Malaysian phone number, username, and password. Instant OTP verification. Account activated and ready to use with no registration fee.

2
Deposit via E-Wallet or FPX

Top up via Touch 'n Go eWallet, GrabPay, DuitNow, Boost, ShopeePay, or FPX Maybank2u and CIMB Clicks. Minimum RM10, processed in under 1 minute.

3
Select Match & Bet Type

Head to the Football section at rm100k, choose your league and match, then select your market — 1X2, handicap, over/under, or parlay. Enter your stake and confirm.

4
Wait for Results & Withdraw Winnings

Once the match ends, winnings are automatically credited to your rm100k account. Submit a withdrawal request to your Malaysian e-wallet or bank account – processed within 3 to 10 minutes.

Odds Comparison – rm100k vs Market

Rm100k consistently offers competitive odds on selected football matches

Match Home Win Draw Win T
Man City vs Arsenal 2.05 3.40 3.75
JDT vs Penang FC 1.55 3.80 5.20
Real Madrid vs Bayern 2.10 3.30 3.20
Selangor vs Pahang 1.90 3.50 4.00
Man United vs Spurs 2.40 3.20 2.90

Odds shown above are for illustration purposes only. Live odds at rm100k are updated in real time.

rm100k Security Guarantee

SSL 256-bit
Licensed
24/7 Support
Real-Time Odds
rm100k

Live Football Betting – The Most Thrilling Experience on rm100k

If you've never tried live in-play betting, you're missing out on a whole dimension of excitement that far surpasses pre-match wagering. With pre-match bets, your decisions are based on analysis before the game kicks off. But with live betting at rm100k, everything shifts dynamically — every passing minute, every chance created, every card shown directly influences the odds in real time.

Say you're watching Man United take on Tottenham. At the 30-minute mark the score is still 0-0, but Man United have come close to scoring three times. Their odds, which started at 2.40, may have already dropped to 1.85 – yet you, as the viewer, can see just how dominant they've been. That's your cue to place a live bet on rm100k before the odds fall further. This is the beauty of live betting – sharp observation and quick decision-making can give you a significant edge.

Rm100k offers live betting across all major leagues including the EPL, La Liga, Champions League, Malaysian Liga Super, and many more. The rm100k live betting interface is built for speed – you can place a bet in under 5 seconds from the moment you decide on a market. This matters because live odds can shift within seconds of an incident happening on the pitch.

JDT and the Rise of Malaysian Football

In recent years, Johor Darul Ta'zim – JDT – have completely transformed the Malaysian football landscape. Backed by strong financial support and professional management, JDT not only dominate the Liga Super but are also starting to make their mark at the AFC level. This makes JDT matches among the most popular to bet on at rm100k, especially when they face foreign opposition in the UCL or AFC stages.

The rapid rise of Malaysian football has fuelled growing interest in local betting. Fans from Johor naturally back JDT, Penang supporters rally behind Penang FC, and Selangor loyalists never miss a chance to bet on the Red Giants. At rm100k, we understand that passion and club loyalty — which is why we offer extensive markets for every Super League fixture, not just the marquee matches.

Bet Responsibly – A Guide for rm100k Players

Rm100k is committed to promoting responsible gambling among all members. Set a daily or weekly betting budget that stays within your means. Never let emotions drive your betting decisions – especially after a run of consecutive losses. Take a step back, reassess your strategy, and return with a clear head.

Before going big on a parlay, start with single bets to get comfortable with the system. Use the Cash Out feature available on rm100k to lock in a profit or limit your losses during a live match if things aren't going to plan. And most importantly – enjoy the experience; football betting should be entertainment, not a primary source of income.

6 Football Betting Tips

1
Check Head-to-Head Records First

Head-to-head records between two sides can be telling. JDT have rarely lost at Stadium Larkin – a factor worth considering in any Liga Super bet.

2
Understanding Asian Handicap Value

Asian Handicap eliminates the draw outcome, giving you a fairer 50-50 chance compared to 1X2. It works best for matches where there is a clear gap in quality between the two teams.

3
Parlay – Maximum 3–4 Teams

Each additional team in a parlay reduces your chances of winning exponentially. A 3–4 team parlay still delivers an attractive multiplier while keeping the odds of winning more realistic.

4
Use the rm100k Cash Out Feature

When your bet is winning but the match situation starts to shift, use Cash Out to lock in a portion of your profit without waiting for the final whistle.

Privacy & Security

All your football betting records at rm100k are secured with AES-256 encryption. Your transaction data and personal information are never shared with any third party.

Read Privacy Policy →

What rm100k Football Fans Are Saying

Real experiences from Malaysian players betting on football at rm100k

★★★★★

"Been looking for a platform that properly covers the Malaysian Liga Super for ages. rm100k has every JDT and Selangor match with full handicap markets. A 4-match EPL parlay last month paid out RM7,200 – landed in Touch 'n Go within 8 minutes. Absolutely top-notch!"

Zulfahmi Anwar
📍 Johor Bahru, Johor
★★★★★

"Live in-play betting on rm100k is on a whole different level. Watching Liverpool live, the odds shift fast with every moment on the pitch. I placed a BTTS bet at the 55th minute when Liverpool had already scored and Chelsea were looking dangerous. Won RM2,500. An experience I won't forget!"

Shahril Hamdan
📍 Kuala Lumpur
★★★★☆

"Love the rm100k interface — easy to navigate, odds are clear, and I can place a bet within seconds. I mostly bet on Penang FC matches. The Cash Out feature is really handy when the game situation suddenly changes. A reliable platform for Malaysian football fans."

Hasmah Yusof
📍 Georgetown, Penang

FAQ – Football Betting at rm100k

Answers to the most frequently asked questions from our football fans

Yes, the Malaysia Super League is one of the most comprehensively covered leagues on rm100k, with full markets available for every match – including JDT, Selangor FC, Penang FC, KL City FC, Kedah FA, Pahang FA, and all other clubs. Beyond the Super League, rm100k also offers the Malaysia FA Cup, English Premier League, La Liga, Bundesliga, Serie A, UEFA Champions League, World Cup qualifiers, AFC Cup, and over 50 leagues worldwide, with more than 500 matches available every week.

Asian Handicap (AH) is a type of football bet that gives one team a virtual goal advantage or deficit before the match kicks off. For example, JDT AH -1 means JDT must win by at least 2 goals for your bet to win. If JDT wins 1-0, the bet is voided. Unlike standard 1X2 betting which has three possible outcomes (win/draw/lose), Asian Handicap typically has just two — bringing your chances closer to 50/50, with more balanced odds and better value in most cases.

rm100k parlay lets you combine 2 to 10 matches on a single bet slip. The odds for each match are multiplied together, making the potential payout far greater than a single bet. For example, if you pick 4 matches at average odds of 2.00 each, your parlay odds would be 2.00 × 2.00 × 2.00 × 2.00 = 16.00. A RM50 stake could return RM800. Every selection must win for the parlay to pay out – one losing match voids the entire bet. rm100k also offers parlay with Cash Out, so you can exit early if the situation changes.

Winnings from football bets at rm100k are automatically credited to your account balance within 5 minutes after the match ends and the result is confirmed. Withdrawals to Malaysian e-wallets such as Touch 'n Go eWallet, GrabPay, Boost, or ShopeePay are processed within 3 to 10 minutes. Withdrawals to Malaysian bank accounts via FPX take approximately 10 to 30 minutes depending on your bank. rm100k VIP members enjoy priority withdrawals — under 5 minutes for Diamond members.
⚽

More Matches Are Waiting for Your Bet!

Register a free rm100k account now, deposit via Touch 'n Go or GrabPay in under 1 minute, and join over 4,000 Malaysian players betting on live football today. Malaysia Super League, EPL, UCL – it's all here!

Bahasa Melayu